Open 7 Days a Week
Summer Hours: 9 am to 6 pm
Winter Hours: 9 am to 5 pm

Rosa David Austin® 'Abraham Darby'® PP#7215 (Apricot-Pink)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3Show Picture 4Show Picture 5Show Picture 6Show Picture 7Show Picture 8

Rosa David Austin® 'Abraham Darby'® PP#7215 (Apricot-Pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa David Austin® 'Abraham Darby'® PP#7215 (Apricot-Pink)
Common Name: ABRAHAM DARBY DAVID AUSTIN® ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 5 ft x 5 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Large cupped blooms in shades of pink to apricot. Rich fruity fragrance. Smaller climber perfect for the smaller garden.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.