Search:  
Rosa gc. 'Happy Chappy' PP19646 (Orange-Pink)


Rosa gc. 'Happy Chappy' PP19646 (Orange-Pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa gc. 'Happy Chappy' PP19646 (Orange-Pink)
Common Name: HAPPY CHAPPY GROUNDCOVER ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 2 ft x 4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Bright orange, pink and yellow flowers. Compact, weather tolerant. Constantly covered with flowers. Light fragrance.