Loen Nursery Garden Center will be closed until January 22nd for a winter break.

Rosa climb. 'Blaze of Glory' (Coral)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2

Rosa climb. 'Blaze of Glory' (Coral)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Blaze of Glory' (Coral)
Common Name: BLAZE OF GLORY CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 12-15 ft x 4-6 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climber. Coral-colored blooming profusely all summer!



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.