Search:  
Fruit, Apple 'Fuji ' (Semi Dwarf)
Botanical Name: Fruit, Apple 'Fuji ' (Semi Dwarf)
Common Name: FUJI APPLE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 30 ft x 10 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Late harvest season, sweet-tart flavor, yellowish apple with orange-red blush stripes.