Loen Nursery Garden Center will be closed until January 22nd for a winter break.

Rosa climb. 'Don Juan' (Red)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3

Rosa climb. 'Don Juan' (Red)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Don Juan' (Red)
Common Name: DON JUAN CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 8-10 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climbing rose. Red flowers; 30-35 petals. Blooms have a strong fragrance.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.