Loen Nursery Garden Center will be closed until January 22nd for a winter break.

Rosa climb. 'Stairway to Heaven' PPAF (Red)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3

Rosa climb. 'Stairway to Heaven' PPAF (Red)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Stairway to Heaven' PPAF (Red)
Common Name: STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 10-12 ft x 4-6 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Climbing tea rose. 4 inch red blooms with 25 petals and a light sweet scent. Glossy dark green foliage.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.