Search:  
Fruit, Cherry, MULTI 'Stella-Rainier-Lapin-Angela'
Botanical Name: Fruit, Cherry, MULTI 'Stella-Rainier-Lapin-Angela'
Common Name: CHERRY TREE, 4 WAY MULTIGRAFT

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15 ft x 15 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Enjoy more varities and extend your harvest all on one tree without the need of a pollinizer. Perfect for smaller gardens. Must prune to maintain growth of different varities.