Search:  
Fruit, Apple 'Enterprise'® (Semi Dwarf)
Botanical Name: Fruit, Apple 'Enterprise'® (Semi Dwarf)
Common Name: ENTERPRISE APPLE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15-20 ft x 15-20 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Immune to apple scab, resistant to fire blight. Medium, dark red fruit. Grafted on MM106.