Search:  
Fruit, Cherry, MULTI 'Bing-Rainier-Angela'
Botanical Name: Fruit, Cherry, MULTI 'Bing-Rainier-Angela'
Common Name: CHERRY TREE 3 WAY MULTI GRAFT

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15 ft x 15 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Bing, Raniuer, and Angela cherries grafted onto one stem.