Search:  
Acer palmatum 'Jubilee'


Acer palmatum 'Jubilee'

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum 'Jubilee'
Common Name: JUBILEE JAPANESE MAPLE

EXPOSURE: NULL
SIZE: NULL x NULL
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: NULL