Search:  
Rhod. 'Aglo' (peach-pink)- H-1
Botanical Name: Rhod. 'Aglo' (peach-pink)- H-1
Common Name: AGLO RH0DODENDRON

EXPOSURE: Part Shade/Full Sun
SIZE: 3 ft x 3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 4 (-30 to -20°F)
DESCRIPTION: Compact evergreen shrub. Tolerates full sun. Soft pink flowers bloom in early May.