Search:  
Rhod. 'Bow Bells' (pink)- H-3


Rhod. 'Bow Bells' (pink)- H-3

Botanical Name: Rhod. 'Bow Bells' (pink)- H-3
Common Name: BOW BELLS RHODODENDRON

EXPOSURE: Part Shade
SIZE: 3 ft x 3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Evergreen shrub. Deep pink buds open to light pink in early March.