Search:  
Rosa chinensis 'Mutabilis' (Pink)
Botanical Name: Rosa chinensis 'Mutabilis' (Pink)
Common Name: CHINA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun to Partial Shade
SIZE: 3-5 ft x 3-5 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous. Single flowers of yellow, orange, and red.