Open 7 Days a Week
Summer Hours: 9 am to 6 pm
Winter Hours: 9 am to 5 pm

Rosa climb. 'All Ablaze' TM PP#13107 (Red)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2

Rosa climb. 'All Ablaze' TM PP#13107 (Red)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'All Ablaze' TM PP#13107 (Red)
Common Name: ALL ABLAZE CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 8-12 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Large-flowered climber. Medium-large, double, ruffled, cherry-red blooms. Petal count: Over 35. Slight spice fragrance.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.