Search:  
Rosa climb. 'Berries N Cream' TM PP#10639 (Pink-White)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3

Rosa climb. 'Berries N Cream' TM PP#10639 (Pink-White)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Berries N Cream' TM PP#10639 (Pink-White)
Common Name: BERRIES N CREAM CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 10-12 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climbing rose. Flower are a mixture of rose pink and creamy white.