Search:  
Rosa climb. 'Dream Weaver' TM PP#9492 (Coral-pink)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3Show Picture 4

Rosa climb. 'Dream Weaver' TM PP#9492 (Coral-pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Dream Weaver' TM PP#9492 (Coral-pink)
Common Name: DREAM WEAVER CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 10-12 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climber. Coral-pink blooms with 30 petals and a light old-rose scent.