Loen Nursery Garden Center will be closed until January 22nd for a winter break.

Rosa climb. 'Fourth Of July' TM PP#11518 (Red-White)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3Show Picture 4

Rosa climb. 'Fourth Of July' TM PP#11518 (Red-White)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Fourth Of July' TM PP#11518 (Red-White)
Common Name: FOURTH OF JULY CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 10-15 ft x 4-6 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climbing rose. Large semi-double red and white striped blooms. Fresh cut apple/sweet rose scent.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.