Search:  
Rosa climb. 'Flutterbye' TM PP#9715 (Orange)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3

Rosa climb. 'Flutterbye' TM PP#9715 (Orange)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Flutterbye' TM PP#9715 (Orange)
Common Name: FLUTTERBYE CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 8-10 ft x 8-10 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climbing rose. Multicolor yellow, coral, tangerine, and pink.