Search:  
Rosa climb. 'Iceberg' (White)


Rosa climb. 'Iceberg' (White)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Iceberg' (White)
Common Name: ICEBERG CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 12-15 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Climbing floribunda. Medium ice white blooms with 20-25 petals in mild honey scented clusters.