Search:  
Rosa gc. 'Creeping White'
Botanical Name: Rosa gc. 'Creeping White'
Common Name: WHITE CARPET ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 2 ft x 3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 4 (-30 to -20°F)
DESCRIPTION: Low growing, deciduous rose. 2" white flowers and a sweet subtle fragrance.