Search:  
Rosa David Austin® 'Golden Celebration' PP#8688 (yellow)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3Show Picture 4Show Picture 5Show Picture 6Show Picture 7Show Picture 8

Rosa David Austin® 'Golden Celebration' PP#8688 (yellow)

Botanical Name: Rosa David Austin® 'Golden Celebration' PP#8688 (yellow)
Common Name: GOLDEN CELEBRATION DAVID AUSTIN® ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 5 ft x 4-5 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Shrub rose. 5 inch golden-yellow blooms with 55-57 petals and a honey fragrance on dark green foliage..