Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Cinnamon Twist' (Coral-Orange)


Rosa floribunda 'Cinnamon Twist' (Coral-Orange)

Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Cinnamon Twist' (Coral-Orange)
Common Name: CINNAMON TWIST FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 3 ft x 3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Smokey shades of coral and orange blooms with a gold tipped base. Fruity fragrance. Shapely compact plant.