Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Heaven on Earth' (Pink)


Rosa floribunda 'Heaven on Earth' (Pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Heaven on Earth' (Pink)
Common Name: HEAVEN ON EARTH FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 3-4 ft x 4-6 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Fully cupped blossoms in luscious shades of apricot. Spicy fragrance. Superior disease resistance.