Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Livin Easy' TM PP#9161 (Apricot)
Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Livin Easy' TM PP#9161 (Apricot)
Common Name: LIVIN EASY FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 4 ft x 4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Floribunda with flowers that are a blend or apricot and orange. Large, double blooms have a petal count of 25 to 30. Moderate fruity fragrance. Medium, rounded habit.