Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Miss Behavin' (Pink)
Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Miss Behavin' (Pink)
Common Name: MISS BEHAVIN FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 4 ft x 4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Livens up the garden with deep pink blooms boasting a yellow reverse and the scent of sweet apples. Vigorous upright growth. Disease resisant. Lush green foliage.