Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Showbiz' (Red)


Rosa floribunda 'Showbiz' (Red)

Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Showbiz' (Red)
Common Name: SHOWBIZ FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 2-3 ft x 2-3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Floribunda. Medium clusters of fire-engine red blooms with 20-25 petals and a light scent on a low/bushy rounded form.