Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Sheila's Perfume' (Yellow w/Pink)
Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Sheila's Perfume' (Yellow w/Pink)
Common Name: SHEILA'S PERFUME FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 4 ft x 3-4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Floribunda with large, double, yellow edged deep pink blooms with 25 petals and a strong rose and fruit scent on a medium/bushy rounded form.