Search:  
Rosa floribunda 'Tuscan Sun' (Apricot-Orange)
Botanical Name: Rosa floribunda 'Tuscan Sun' (Apricot-Orange)
Common Name: TUSCAN SUN FLORIBUNDA ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 4 ft x 4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Floribunda with 4 " deep apricot orange blooms. Light spicy fragrance. Glossy, dark green foliage.