Search:  
Rosa gc. 'Petal Pushers' PP19984 (Pink)
Botanical Name: Rosa gc. 'Petal Pushers' PP19984 (Pink)
Common Name: PETAL PUSHERS GROUNDCOVER ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 3 ft x 2-3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Shower of plush, cotton candy colored flowers. Blooms plentifully all summer. Numerous pink petals have pastel edges.