Search:  
Rosa ht. 'Elle'® (Pink)


Rosa ht. 'Elle'® (Pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa ht. 'Elle'® (Pink)
Common Name: ELLE® HYBRID TEA

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 3-4 ft x 2-3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 7 (0 to 10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Hybrid tea with 4" shell pink and yellow blooms. Strong citrus and spice fragrance. Glossy, dark green foliage.