Search:  
Rosa ht. 'Full Sail' PPAF (White)


Rosa ht. 'Full Sail' PPAF (White)

Botanical Name: Rosa ht. 'Full Sail' PPAF (White)
Common Name: FULL SAIL HYBRID TEA

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 4-5 ft x 3 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 7 (0 to 10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Hybrid tea. Large, fully double, bright white blooms with 30-35 petals and a strong honeysuckle scent on a medium/upright form.