Loen Nursery Garden Center will be closed until January 22nd for a winter break.

Rosa 'Crystal Fairy'
Botanical Name: Rosa 'Crystal Fairy'
Common Name: CRYSTAL FAIRY SHRUB ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 3-4 ft x 3-4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 4 (-30 to -20°F)
DESCRIPTION: A sport of 'The Fairy' with pure wite blooms. Bountiful small double to full flowers. Fragrant.



Copyright 2017 Loen Nursery, Inc.