Search:  
Echinacea p. 'Big Sky Harvest Moon'


Echinacea p. 'Big Sky Harvest Moon'

Botanical Name: Echinacea p. 'Big Sky Harvest Moon'
Common Name: BIG SKY HARVEST MOON CONEFLOWER

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 2-3 ft x 2 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Earthy golden flowers with golden orange cone. Drought tolerant once established.