Search:  
Cornus fl. 'First Lady' (white)
Botanical Name: Cornus fl. 'First Lady' (white)
Common Name: FIRST LADY FLOWERING DOGWOOD

EXPOSURE: Full Sun/Part Shade
SIZE: 20 ft x 30 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Spreading, upright, deciduous tree. Green and creamy white variegated foliage with white flowers, antracnose resistance.