Search:  
Magnolia gr. 'Timeless Beauty' PP#6178 (White)
Botanical Name: Magnolia gr. 'Timeless Beauty' PP#6178 (White)
Common Name: TIMELESS BEAUTY® MAGNOLIA

EXPOSURE: Full Sun/Part Shade
SIZE: 20-25 ft x 15-20 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 7 (0 to 10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Pyramidal evergreen. Lustrous dark green and narrow leaves. Creamy white, fragrant flowers.