Search:  
Cedrus d. 'Gerards Weeping'
Botanical Name: Cedrus d. 'Gerards Weeping'
Common Name: GERARD'S WEEPING CEDAR

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 8-10 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Graceful weeping cedar with silver-green foliage. Slow growing. Uncommon Variety.