Search:  
Juniperus conf. 'Blue Pacific'
Botanical Name: Juniperus conf. 'Blue Pacific'
Common Name: BLUE PACIFIC SHORE JUNIPER

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 1 ft x 6-8 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Slow, low growing, evergreen groundcover. Ocean blue-green foliage color.